Registration should be 1 hour before your start so that you can attend a race briefing.

Please make sure to turn up poolside at least 10 minutes before your Swim Start time.

This table is sortable and searchable

First NameLast NameBibStart TimeLanePositionTeam Name
AdamSturdy65110643
AdamCave66110642
AlanHowells35113441
Alejandrodel Campo79105244
AlexSmith74110621
AndreMoriarty118101531
AndrewBradshaw53112133
AndrewGuthrie81105242
AndrewEyre95105211
AndrewNoller106103621The Teenage Mutant Ninja Tertiles
AndyBaldasera6120722
AndyWhitwell9120711
Andyking54112132
AnnaHodson27114622
AnthonyHayes119101523
antonycollins113101542
ArturStankiewicz84105233The Great Escape!
BarnieMills45113412
BenCollins23114641
BradWarwick60112114
callumhughes1120742
CharlotteMiles103103624
ChrisLowe8120712Snap-on Utd
ChrisCooke125114631NP GROUP
ClareGibson52112134
craigastill49112143
dalegodfrey46113411
DavidClay26114623
DavidDrury58112123
EdwardFox-Smith7120721
EdytaMalesza-Malatrat91105221
EileenGuthrie98103642
EllieGosling132120713Barnes Fitness
ElliottClements111101544
EmmaLewis100103634
EmmaByrne115101534
ErikAndersson13115732ECMWF Whirlwinds
FrederickDobinson18115713Logi Analytics
GaryButcher101103632Give It a Tri
GordonParke19115712
HarrietChettleburgh29114614The Right Fit
HelenDickens68110634
HelenGreen78110611HelAngSim
HelenSetchell87105231ECMWF La Nií±a
HeleneBlanchonnet105103622Ze French Meteo Team
HilaryMepham123101513ECMWF Money Girls
IainFrance82105241
JamesKitching10115742
JamesVale34113442
JamesWalsham57112111
JamesWithey127110613
jeremyallsup21114643
JoaquinMunoz-Sabater36113434
JohannesFlemming69110633MACC Men
JohnChambers85103633The GOOD, the BAD and the downright UGLY
JonPowell3120732FICO (Adeptra)
JonBoswell22114642TEKsystems1
JonMitcham93105213
JonathonCrooks72110623
JulianFairley130115743
JustinFahy56112124
KatalinNovak126101512Celsius
KatrinaCurrie92105214
KeithGardner73110622
KevinHayter70110632
LiamSharp15115722
LouiseArnal44113413ECMWF Juniors
MarijanaCrepulja109103612Take it easy!
MarkCaldwell28114621
MarkErskine83105234TEKsystems2
MartinSuttie37113433
MartinHardy112101543
MatthewLivingston33114612
MatthewRyan63112112
MatthewBattle97103643
MatthewGibb99103641Tri to Compete
MichaelHiggin77110612
MihaRazinger39113431
NickJones128101511Loose N's
NigelTownley32113443
owenflatau11115741
PatrickLaloyaux31113444
PaulDevlin129115711
PaulMaxted40113423Tri Harder
paullewarne89105223
PaulTwidell117101532You Gannt be serious!
PierreDutton24114633
PirkkaOllinaho48112144
RhysPriestman25114632
RicardoLanceiro5120723
RichardCrampton131120741
RichardCoates14115731
RichardSargent80105243
RitaKondics114101541Triple Shot
RobLagden62112113
RoryCarson59112122
RussellMunday61112121
RyanMorris50112142
SallyHurry107103614Projects unmanaged
SeanHobday4120731
SebKyte12115733
SebastienMassart38113432
SergioRuiz42113421ECMWF El Nií±o
SimonGriffiths2120733
SimonJones20114624
simonlegg30114613
SimonKeightley157114611Live well, Tri less
simonrourke67110641
SimonWilliams110103611
SimonHuntly121101522ECMWF SAS
SophieWilliams116101533
StephenDunham94105212
SteveWelch55112131
StuartMerrall71110631
StuartMacLauchlan88105224
TarunRohilla86105232InterClowns
TheoMarsh41113422The Wacky Racers
Timmabbutt17115721
TomDurance51112141
TomLeeming102103631C-Dogs
TomArcher122101521The Green Parkers
TonyWhiddett90105222
ToriRobinson134122013Keep Calm and Boldly Go
AshleyBone136122012Insight & Outta-sight!
MattPicozzi154123043
KayleighPirie133123042Asian Persuasion
MichelleFairley155123041
DavidSalisbury148123032
ZachDorman149123031
SophieHodge151123022Super Soz Odge and Pals
KarenBureau152123021
AlexandraRyan145123012
LouiseKennedy142123011
GillPritchard143122042
FlorianPappenberger146122041ECMWF: Fluffy Bunnies
JonathanHesketh139122032The Good Bad and the Ugly
JamesLaurence140122031
ZoeFenwick137122022Team Challenger
NicolaBriggs158122021Teletubbies1
SamHorrocks159122011Teletubbies2